Wedstrijden Heren 2

Wedstrijden Heren 2
zo 08 sep 15:00 S.B.U. 6 Almere Pioneers 4 50 - 35
za 14 sep 15:30 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 5 Waterdragers 1 64 - 56
za 14 sep 18:30 O.S.M. '75 1 Utrecht Bull's 5 40 - 27
za 14 sep 14:30 Bourgondie 1 UBV The Eagles 2 50 - 67
za 14 sep 12:30 EBV Baros 8 BV Leerdam 2 48 - 45
zo 15 sep 11:00 S.B.U. 6 Woodpeckers 2 47 - 45
zo 15 sep 16:00 Almere Pioneers 4 EBV Baros 7 46 - 48
vr 20 sep 20:30 BV Leerdam 2 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 5 54 - 43
vr 20 sep 19:30 SV Argon 2 O.S.M. '75 1 46 - 52
vr 20 sep 19:15 EBV Baros 7 S.B.U. 6 72 - 44
za 21 sep 14:00 Waterdragers 1 Almere Pioneers 4 92 - 35
za 21 sep 14:45 Woodpeckers 2 Blue Drakes 2 39 - 57
za 21 sep 16:15 Utrecht Bull's 5 Bourgondie 1 45 - 42
za 21 sep 20:15 UBV The Eagles 2 EBV Baros 8 39 - 49
vr 27 sep 20:30 BV Leerdam 2 Waterdragers 1 61 - 53
za 28 sep 14:30 Bourgondie 1 SV Argon 2 56 - 46
za 28 sep 20:30 Blue Drakes 2 EBV Baros 7 49 - 54
za 28 sep 18:30 O.S.M. '75 1 Woodpeckers 2 70 - 44
za 28 sep 17:15 EBV Baros 8 Utrecht Bull's 5 36 - 51
zo 29 sep 14:45 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 5 UBV The Eagles 2 58 - 56
vr 04 okt 21:00 EBV Baros 7 O.S.M. '75 1 51 - 46
za 05 okt 14:30 Woodpeckers 2 Bourgondie 1 51 - 65
za 05 okt 16:00 Waterdragers 1 S.B.U. 6 68 - 32
za 05 okt 19:00 SV Argon 2 EBV Baros 8 47 - 50
za 05 okt 18:15 Utrecht Bull's 5 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 5 35 - 46
za 05 okt 14:00 Almere Pioneers 4 Blue Drakes 2 33 - 59
za 05 okt 20:15 UBV The Eagles 2 BV Leerdam 2 51 - 58
za 12 okt 20:30 Blue Drakes 2 S.B.U. 6 57 - 35
za 12 okt 20:00 Bourgondie 1 EBV Baros 7 49 - 57
za 12 okt 18:00 BV Leerdam 2 Utrecht Bull's 5 45 - 30
za 12 okt 14:45 EBV Baros 8 Woodpeckers 2 39 - 63
za 12 okt 18:30 O.S.M. '75 1 Almere Pioneers 4 80 - 29
zo 13 okt 15:00 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 5 SV Argon 2 59 - 56
zo 13 okt 18:15 UBV The Eagles 2 Waterdragers 1 55 - 40
vr 18 okt 21:00 EBV Baros 7 EBV Baros 8 66 - 55
vr 18 okt 20:30 SV Argon 2 BV Leerdam 2 58 - 52
za 19 okt 14:00 Waterdragers 1 Blue Drakes 2 62 - 47
za 19 okt 20:15 Utrecht Bull's 5 UBV The Eagles 2 46 - 48
za 19 okt 16:00 Almere Pioneers 4 Bourgondie 1 61 - 59
zo 20 okt 11:00 S.B.U. 6 O.S.M. '75 1 63 - 74
zo 20 okt 15:00 Woodpeckers 2 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 5 73 - 53
za 26 okt 12:30 EBV Baros 8 Almere Pioneers 4 54 - 43
za 26 okt 15:00 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 5 EBV Baros 7 50 - 85
za 26 okt 15:00 O.S.M. '75 1 Blue Drakes 2 60 - 46
zo 27 okt 20:15 UBV The Eagles 2 SV Argon 2 70 - 49
zo 27 okt 20:15 Utrecht Bull's 5 Waterdragers 1 56 - 66
vr 01 nov 19:15 EBV Baros 7 BV Leerdam 2 20 - 0
za 02 nov 14:00 Almere Pioneers 4 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 5 44 - 36
za 02 nov 15:00 Woodpeckers 2 UBV The Eagles 2 52 - 41
za 02 nov 19:15 SV Argon 2 Utrecht Bull's 5 55 - 42
za 02 nov 20:30 Blue Drakes 2 Bourgondie 1 61 - 37
za 02 nov 18:00 Waterdragers 1 O.S.M. '75 1 59 - 70
zo 03 nov 11:00 S.B.U. 6 EBV Baros 8 55 - 69
vr 08 nov 20:30 BV Leerdam 2 Almere Pioneers 4 69 - 44
vr 08 nov 20:30 SV Argon 2 Waterdragers 1 51 - 76
za 09 nov 21:30 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 5 S.B.U. 6 73 - 92
za 09 nov 15:00 Bourgondie 1 O.S.M. '75 1 41 - 55
za 09 nov 16:45 EBV Baros 8 Blue Drakes 2 50 - 60
zo 10 nov 16:15 Utrecht Bull's 5 Woodpeckers 2 59 - 55
zo 10 nov 16:15 UBV The Eagles 2 EBV Baros 7 35 - 49
vr 15 nov 21:00 EBV Baros 7 Utrecht Bull's 5 62 - 41
za 16 nov 17:30 O.S.M. '75 1 EBV Baros 8 53 - 47
za 16 nov 20:30 Blue Drakes 2 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 5 87 - 60
za 16 nov 18:00 Waterdragers 1 Bourgondie 1 52 - 47
za 16 nov 16:00 Almere Pioneers 4 UBV The Eagles 2 32 - 73
zo 17 nov 17:00 Woodpeckers 2 SV Argon 2 77 - 48
zo 17 nov 11:00 S.B.U. 6 BV Leerdam 2 50 - 53
vr 22 nov 21:00 EBV Baros 8 Bourgondie 1 0 - 0
vr 22 nov 20:30 SV Argon 2 EBV Baros 7 0 - 0
za 23 nov 11:15 BV Leerdam 2 Blue Drakes 2 0 - 0
za 23 nov 16:15 Utrecht Bull's 5 Almere Pioneers 4 0 - 0
za 23 nov 12:45 Woodpeckers 2 Waterdragers 1 0 - 0
za 23 nov 18:15 UBV The Eagles 2 S.B.U. 6 0 - 0
zo 24 nov 14:45 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 5 O.S.M. '75 1 0 - 0
vr 29 nov 19:15 EBV Baros 8 UBV The Eagles 2 0 - 0
zo 01 dec 15:00 Bourgondie 1 S.B.U. 6 0 - 0
vr 06 dec 21:00 EBV Baros 7 Woodpeckers 2 0 - 0
za 07 dec 14:00 Almere Pioneers 4 SV Argon 2 0 - 0
za 07 dec 16:45 O.S.M. '75 1 BV Leerdam 2 0 - 0
za 07 dec 20:00 Waterdragers 1 EBV Baros 8 0 - 0
za 07 dec 19:00 Bourgondie 1 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 5 0 - 0
zo 08 dec 13:00 Blue Drakes 2 UBV The Eagles 2 0 - 0
zo 08 dec 11:00 S.B.U. 6 Utrecht Bull's 5 0 - 0
vr 13 dec 20:30 SV Argon 2 S.B.U. 6 0 - 0
vr 13 dec 20:30 BV Leerdam 2 Bourgondie 1 0 - 0
vr 13 dec 21:00 EBV Baros 7 Waterdragers 1 0 - 0
za 14 dec 17:00 EBV Baros 8 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 5 0 - 0
zo 15 dec 18:15 UBV The Eagles 2 O.S.M. '75 1 0 - 0
zo 15 dec 15:00 Woodpeckers 2 Almere Pioneers 4 0 - 0
zo 15 dec 16:15 Utrecht Bull's 5 Blue Drakes 2 0 - 0
di 31 dec 20:30 Blue Drakes 2 SV Argon 2 0 - 0
za 04 jan 11:00 S.B.U. 6 Blue Drakes 2 0 - 0
zo 05 jan 18:15 Utrecht Bull's 5 O.S.M. '75 1 0 - 0
vr 10 jan 21:15 SV Argon 2 Blue Drakes 2 0 - 0
vr 10 jan 21:00 EBV Baros 7 Almere Pioneers 4 0 - 0
za 11 jan 15:00 Woodpeckers 2 S.B.U. 6 0 - 0
za 11 jan 08:30 BV Leerdam 2 EBV Baros 8 0 - 0
za 11 jan 08:30 Waterdragers 1 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 5 0 - 0
za 11 jan 20:15 UBV The Eagles 2 Bourgondie 1 0 - 0
za 18 jan 19:00 Bourgondie 1 Utrecht Bull's 5 0 - 0
za 18 jan 08:30 O.S.M. '75 1 SV Argon 2 0 - 0
za 18 jan 12:00 Almere Pioneers 4 Waterdragers 1 0 - 0
za 18 jan 13:00 Blue Drakes 2 Woodpeckers 2 0 - 0
za 18 jan 15:00 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 5 BV Leerdam 2 0 - 0
zo 19 jan 11:00 S.B.U. 6 EBV Baros 7 0 - 0
vr 24 jan 21:00 EBV Baros 7 Blue Drakes 2 0 - 0
za 25 jan 08:30 Waterdragers 1 BV Leerdam 2 0 - 0
za 25 jan 15:00 Woodpeckers 2 O.S.M. '75 1 0 - 0
za 25 jan 16:15 UBV The Eagles 2 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 5 0 - 0
za 25 jan 21:00 Utrecht Bull's 5 EBV Baros 8 0 - 0
za 25 jan 20:30 SV Argon 2 Bourgondie 1 0 - 0
za 25 jan 14:00 Almere Pioneers 4 S.B.U. 6 0 - 0
vr 31 jan 19:15 EBV Baros 8 SV Argon 2 0 - 0
za 01 feb 08:30 O.S.M. '75 1 EBV Baros 7 0 - 0
za 01 feb 08:00 BV Leerdam 2 UBV The Eagles 2 0 - 0
za 01 feb 19:00 Bourgondie 1 Woodpeckers 2 0 - 0
za 01 feb 14:30 Blue Drakes 2 Almere Pioneers 4 0 - 0
zo 02 feb 11:00 S.B.U. 6 Waterdragers 1 0 - 0
zo 02 feb 16:45 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 5 Utrecht Bull's 5 0 - 0
vr 07 feb 21:00 EBV Baros 7 Bourgondie 1 0 - 0
vr 07 feb 20:30 SV Argon 2 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 5 0 - 0
za 08 feb 08:30 Waterdragers 1 UBV The Eagles 2 0 - 0
za 08 feb 20:15 Utrecht Bull's 5 BV Leerdam 2 0 - 0
za 08 feb 15:00 Woodpeckers 2 EBV Baros 8 0 - 0
zo 09 feb 14:00 Almere Pioneers 4 O.S.M. '75 1 0 - 0
vr 14 feb 20:30 BV Leerdam 2 SV Argon 2 0 - 0
vr 14 feb 21:00 EBV Baros 8 EBV Baros 7 0 - 0
za 15 feb 08:30 O.S.M. '75 1 S.B.U. 6 0 - 0
za 15 feb 14:30 Blue Drakes 2 Waterdragers 1 0 - 0
za 15 feb 19:00 Bourgondie 1 Almere Pioneers 4 0 - 0
za 15 feb 20:15 UBV The Eagles 2 Utrecht Bull's 5 0 - 0
zo 16 feb 11:00 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 5 Woodpeckers 2 0 - 0
vr 21 feb 20:30 SV Argon 2 UBV The Eagles 2 0 - 0
vr 21 feb 21:00 EBV Baros 7 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 5 0 - 0
za 22 feb 14:30 Blue Drakes 2 O.S.M. '75 1 0 - 0
za 22 feb 15:00 Woodpeckers 2 BV Leerdam 2 0 - 0
za 22 feb 08:30 Almere Pioneers 4 EBV Baros 8 0 - 0
za 22 feb 08:30 Waterdragers 1 Utrecht Bull's 5 0 - 0
vr 28 feb 20:30 BV Leerdam 2 Woodpeckers 2 0 - 0
za 29 feb 18:15 UBV The Eagles 2 Almere Pioneers 4 0 - 0
za 29 feb 17:00 S.B.U. 6 UBV The Eagles 2 0 - 0
za 29 feb 18:15 Utrecht Bull's 5 EBV Baros 7 0 - 0
vr 06 mrt 19:15 EBV Baros 8 S.B.U. 6 0 - 0
za 07 mrt 08:30 O.S.M. '75 1 Waterdragers 1 0 - 0
za 07 mrt 20:00 Bourgondie 1 Blue Drakes 2 0 - 0
za 07 mrt 08:30 BV Leerdam 2 EBV Baros 7 0 - 0
za 07 mrt 18:15 UBV The Eagles 2 Woodpeckers 2 0 - 0
za 07 mrt 14:45 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 5 Almere Pioneers 4 0 - 0
zo 08 mrt 16:15 Utrecht Bull's 5 SV Argon 2 0 - 0
vr 13 mrt 19:15 EBV Baros 7 UBV The Eagles 2 0 - 0
za 14 mrt 11:40 Blue Drakes 2 EBV Baros 8 0 - 0
za 14 mrt 18:45 Woodpeckers 2 Utrecht Bull's 5 0 - 0
za 14 mrt 08:30 O.S.M. '75 1 Bourgondie 1 0 - 0
za 14 mrt 08:30 Waterdragers 1 SV Argon 2 0 - 0
zo 15 mrt 14:00 Almere Pioneers 4 BV Leerdam 2 0 - 0
zo 15 mrt 17:00 S.B.U. 6 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 5 0 - 0
vr 20 mrt 19:30 SV Argon 2 Woodpeckers 2 0 - 0
za 21 mrt 08:30 BV Leerdam 2 S.B.U. 6 0 - 0
za 21 mrt 13:00 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 5 Blue Drakes 2 0 - 0
za 21 mrt 19:00 Bourgondie 1 Waterdragers 1 0 - 0
za 21 mrt 08:30 EBV Baros 8 O.S.M. '75 1 0 - 0
vr 27 mrt 21:00 EBV Baros 7 SV Argon 2 0 - 0
za 28 mrt 08:30 Waterdragers 1 Woodpeckers 2 0 - 0
za 28 mrt 15:00 Bourgondie 1 EBV Baros 8 0 - 0
za 28 mrt 08:30 O.S.M. '75 1 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 5 0 - 0
za 28 mrt 14:00 Almere Pioneers 4 Utrecht Bull's 5 0 - 0
za 28 mrt 14:30 Blue Drakes 2 BV Leerdam 2 0 - 0
vr 03 apr 21:15 SV Argon 2 Almere Pioneers 4 0 - 0
za 04 apr 15:00 Woodpeckers 2 EBV Baros 7 0 - 0
za 04 apr 16:45 BV Leerdam 2 O.S.M. '75 1 0 - 0
za 04 apr 14:45 EBV Baros 8 Waterdragers 1 0 - 0
zo 05 apr 18:15 UBV The Eagles 2 Blue Drakes 2 0 - 0
zo 05 apr 16:45 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 5 Bourgondie 1 0 - 0
zo 05 apr 16:15 Utrecht Bull's 5 S.B.U. 6 0 - 0
za 11 apr 17:00 S.B.U. 6 Bourgondie 1 0 - 0
za 18 apr 12:00 Almere Pioneers 4 Woodpeckers 2 0 - 0
za 18 apr 19:00 Bourgondie 1 BV Leerdam 2 0 - 0
za 18 apr 11:15 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 5 EBV Baros 8 0 - 0
za 18 apr 08:30 Waterdragers 1 EBV Baros 7 0 - 0
za 18 apr 14:30 Blue Drakes 2 Utrecht Bull's 5 0 - 0
za 18 apr 08:30 O.S.M. '75 1 UBV The Eagles 2 0 - 0
za 25 apr 13:00 S.B.U. 6 SV Argon 2 0 - 0

By Joomla 1.6 Templates and Simple WP Themes