Wedstrijden Heren 1

Wedstrijden Heren 1
za 18 sep 13:00 De Dunckers 2 B.Z. '72 1 40-106
za 18 sep 14:00 HBV The Jumpers 2 Almere Pioneers 3 85-77
zo 19 sep 15:15 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 3 Almere Pioneers 2 60-89
vr 24 sep 20:30 Silvertown Lions 1 De Dunckers 2 76-18
za 25 sep 16:00 Goba 1 UBV The Eagles 1 76-64
za 25 sep 18:30 B.Z. '72 1 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 3 55-41
zo 26 sep 17:00 Almere Pioneers 2 Woodpeckers 2 103-33
za 02 okt 14:00 HBV The Jumpers 2 Almere Pioneers 2 55-87
za 02 okt 14:30 Woodpeckers 2 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 3 53-78
za 02 okt 14:45 De Dunckers 2 Goba 1 65-88
zo 03 okt 15:15 B.Z. '72 1 Silvertown Lions 1 80-35
zo 03 okt 18:30 UBV The Eagles 1 Almere Pioneers 3 56-61
za 09 okt 12:45 Woodpeckers 2 HBV The Jumpers 2 69-87
za 09 okt 15:00 Almere Pioneers 3 De Dunckers 2 0-0
za 09 okt 15:00 Almere Pioneers 3 De Dunckers 2 20-0
za 09 okt 16:30 Goba 1 B.Z. '72 1 46-86
zo 10 okt 12:45 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 3 Silvertown Lions 1 63-37
zo 17 okt 16:30 UBV The Eagles 1 De Dunckers 2 0-0
vr 29 okt 20:30 Silvertown Lions 1 Goba 1 0-0
za 30 okt 14:00 HBV The Jumpers 2 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 3 0-0
za 30 okt 18:30 B.Z. '72 1 Almere Pioneers 3 0-0
za 30 okt 20:30 UBV The Eagles 1 Almere Pioneers 2 0-0
za 06 nov 13:00 Almere Pioneers 2 De Dunckers 2 0-0
za 06 nov 14:30 Woodpeckers 2 UBV The Eagles 1 0-0
za 06 nov 15:00 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 3 Goba 1 0-0
za 06 nov 15:00 Almere Pioneers 3 Silvertown Lions 1 0-0
za 13 nov 13:00 De Dunckers 2 Woodpeckers 2 0-0
za 13 nov 18:30 B.Z. '72 1 Almere Pioneers 2 0-0
za 13 nov 18:30 UBV The Eagles 1 HBV The Jumpers 2 0-0
za 13 nov 20:00 Goba 1 Almere Pioneers 3 0-0
za 20 nov 13:00 Almere Pioneers 2 Silvertown Lions 1 0-0
za 20 nov 14:00 HBV The Jumpers 2 De Dunckers 2 0-0
za 20 nov 14:30 Woodpeckers 2 B.Z. '72 1 0-0
za 20 nov 15:45 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 3 Almere Pioneers 3 0-0
za 27 nov 13:00 De Dunckers 2 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 3 0-0
za 27 nov 18:30 B.Z. '72 1 HBV The Jumpers 2 0-0
za 27 nov 18:30 UBV The Eagles 1 Silvertown Lions 1 0-0
vr 03 dec 20:30 Silvertown Lions 1 Woodpeckers 2 0-0
za 04 dec 14:00 Goba 1 Almere Pioneers 2 0-0
za 04 dec 18:30 UBV The Eagles 1 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 3 0-0
za 11 dec 12:00 HBV The Jumpers 2 Silvertown Lions 1 0-0
za 11 dec 14:30 Woodpeckers 2 Goba 1 0-0
zo 12 dec 13:00 Almere Pioneers 2 Almere Pioneers 3 0-0
za 18 dec 13:00 Almere Pioneers 3 Woodpeckers 2 0-0
za 18 dec 14:00 Goba 1 HBV The Jumpers 2 0-0
za 18 dec 18:30 B.Z. '72 1 UBV The Eagles 1 0-0
za 08 jan 16:30 UBV The Eagles 1 Goba 1 0-0
vr 14 jan 20:30 Silvertown Lions 1 UBV The Eagles 1 0-0
za 15 jan 08:30 Almere Pioneers 3 HBV The Jumpers 2 0-0
za 15 jan 08:30 Almere Pioneers 2 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 3 0-0
zo 16 jan 15:15 B.Z. '72 1 De Dunckers 2 0-0
za 22 jan 08:30 Woodpeckers 2 Almere Pioneers 2 0-0
za 22 jan 16:30 De Dunckers 2 Silvertown Lions 1 0-0
za 22 jan 19:15 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 3 B.Z. '72 1 0-0
vr 28 jan 20:30 Silvertown Lions 1 B.Z. '72 1 0-0
za 29 jan 08:30 Almere Pioneers 2 HBV The Jumpers 2 0-0
za 29 jan 08:30 Almere Pioneers 3 UBV The Eagles 1 0-0
za 29 jan 12:00 Goba 1 De Dunckers 2 0-0
za 29 jan 19:00 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 3 Woodpeckers 2 0-0
vr 04 feb 20:30 Silvertown Lions 1 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 3 0-0
za 05 feb 13:00 De Dunckers 2 Almere Pioneers 3 0-0
za 05 feb 14:00 HBV The Jumpers 2 Woodpeckers 2 0-0
za 05 feb 18:30 B.Z. '72 1 Goba 1 0-0
za 12 feb 08:30 Almere Pioneers 3 B.Z. '72 1 0-0
za 12 feb 08:30 Almere Pioneers 2 UBV The Eagles 1 0-0
za 12 feb 12:00 Goba 1 Silvertown Lions 1 0-0
za 12 feb 15:00 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 3 HBV The Jumpers 2 0-0
vr 18 feb 20:30 Silvertown Lions 1 Almere Pioneers 3 0-0
za 19 feb 14:00 Goba 1 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 3 0-0
za 19 feb 16:30 De Dunckers 2 Almere Pioneers 2 0-0
za 19 feb 16:30 UBV The Eagles 1 Woodpeckers 2 0-0
za 12 mrt 08:30 Almere Pioneers 3 Goba 1 0-0
za 12 mrt 08:30 Almere Pioneers 2 B.Z. '72 1 0-0
za 12 mrt 08:30 Woodpeckers 2 De Dunckers 2 0-0
za 12 mrt 16:00 HBV The Jumpers 2 UBV The Eagles 1 0-0
vr 18 mrt 20:30 Silvertown Lions 1 Almere Pioneers 2 0-0
za 19 mrt 08:30 Almere Pioneers 3 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 3 0-0
za 19 mrt 13:00 De Dunckers 2 HBV The Jumpers 2 0-0
za 19 mrt 16:45 B.Z. '72 1 Woodpeckers 2 0-0
za 26 mrt 08:30 Woodpeckers 2 Silvertown Lions 1 0-0
za 26 mrt 08:30 Almere Pioneers 2 Goba 1 0-0
za 26 mrt 16:00 HBV The Jumpers 2 B.Z. '72 1 0-0
za 26 mrt 21:00 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 3 UBV The Eagles 1 0-0
vr 01 apr 20:30 Silvertown Lions 1 HBV The Jumpers 2 0-0
za 02 apr 08:30 Almere Pioneers 3 Almere Pioneers 2 0-0
za 02 apr 13:00 De Dunckers 2 UBV The Eagles 1 0-0
za 02 apr 14:00 Goba 1 Woodpeckers 2 0-0
za 09 apr 08:30 UBV The Eagles 1 B.Z. '72 1 0-0
za 09 apr 08:30 Woodpeckers 2 Almere Pioneers 3 0-0
za 09 apr 14:00 HBV The Jumpers 2 Goba 1 0-0
za 09 apr 17:30 BC Utrecht Cangeroes 3 De Dunckers 2 0-0

By Joomla 1.6 Templates and Simple WP Themes